|

Current local time in Ganhe, China

8:36 :18 AM

08:36 :18

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ganhe Time

Want to convert Ganhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganhe, Ganhe Zhen, Kan-ho, gan he, gan he zhen, 甘河, 甘河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 09' N Latitude / 108° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86