|

Current local time in Ganjing, China

10:25 :25 AM

10:25 :25

Monday, July 13, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ganjing Time

Want to convert Ganjing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganjing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganjing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganjing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganjing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganjing, Ganjing Zhen, Kan-ching, Nan-kan-ching, gan jing, gan jing zhen, 甘井, 甘井镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 108° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86