|

Current local time in Ganlu, China

11:49 :42 PM

23:49 :42

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Ganlu Time

Want to convert Ganlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganlu, Ganlu Zhen, Miliangpu, gan lu, gan lu zhen, mi liang pu, 甘露, 甘露镇, 米粮铺
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 15' N Latitude / 115° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86