|

Current local time in Ganluo, China

11:12 :31 PM

23:12 :31

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ganluo Time

Want to convert Ganluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ganluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ganluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ganluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ganluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ganluo, Ganluo Xiang, gan luo, gan luo xiang, 甘洛, 甘洛乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 12' N Latitude / 114° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86