|

Current local time in Gaobei, China

3:45 :41 PM

15:45 :41

Sunday, May 31, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gaobei Time

Want to convert Gaobei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaobei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaobei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaobei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaobei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaobei, Gaobei Zhen, Mulin, gao bei, gao bei zhen, mu lin, 睦邻, 高陂, 高陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 58' N Latitude / 116° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86