|

Current local time in Gaocang, China

1:04 :19 PM

13:04 :19

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gaocang Time

Want to convert Gaocang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaocang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaocang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaocang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaocang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaocang, Gaocang Zhen, gao cang, gao cang zhen, 高仓, 高仓镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 19' N Latitude / 102° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86