|

Current local time in Gaoling, China

6:01 :16 AM

06:01 :16

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gaoling Time

Want to convert Gaoling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaoling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaoling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaoling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaoling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaoling, Gaoling Zhen, Kao-ling, gao ling, gao ling zhen, 高陵, 高陵镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 17' N Latitude / 121° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86