|

Current local time in Gaopai, China

1:04 :22 PM

13:04 :22

Thursday, 03 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Gaopai Time

Want to convert Gaopai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaopai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaopai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaopai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaopai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaopai, Gaopai Xiang, Kao-p'ai, Kao-p'ai-hsu, Kao-p’ai, Kao-p’ai-hsü, gao pai, gao pai xiang, 高排, 高排乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 29' N Latitude / 115° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86