|

Current local time in Gaoqiaolou, China

9:44 :51 AM

09:44 :51

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gaoqiaolou Time

Want to convert Gaoqiaolou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaoqiaolou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaoqiaolou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaoqiaolou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaoqiaolou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaoqiaolou, Gaoqiaolou Zhen, gao qiao lou, gao qiao lou zhen, 高桥楼, 高桥楼镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 01' N Latitude / 114° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86