|

Current local time in Gaoxiang, China

7:03 :18 AM

07:03 :18

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gaoxiang Time

Want to convert Gaoxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaoxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaoxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaoxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaoxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaoxiang, gao xiang, 高翔
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 55' N Latitude / 119° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86