|

Current local time in Gaoxu, China

6:53 :33 AM

06:53 :33

Friday, 02 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Gaoxu Time

Want to convert Gaoxu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gaoxu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gaoxu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gaoxu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gaoxu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gaoxu, Gaoxu Zhen, gao xu, gao xu zhen, 高墟, 高墟镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 19' N Latitude / 119° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86