|

Current local time in Gelin, China

4:24 :31 PM

16:24 :31

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gelin Time

Want to convert Gelin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gelin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gelin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gelin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gelin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gelin, Gelin Xiang, ge lin, ge lin xiang, 葛林, 葛林乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 52' N Latitude / 118° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86