|

Current local time in Gongbai, China

10:47 :26 AM

10:47 :26

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Gongbai Time

Want to convert Gongbai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gongbai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gongbai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gongbai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gongbai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gongbai, Gongbai Zhen, gong bai, gong bai zhen, 公白, 公白镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 16' N Latitude / 114° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86