|

Current local time in Gongjiahe, China

3:48 :24 AM

03:48 :24

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Gongjiahe Time

Want to convert Gongjiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gongjiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gongjiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gongjiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gongjiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gongjiahe, gong jia he, 巩家河
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 06' N Latitude / 106° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86