|

Current local time in Goutai, China

6:56 :28 AM

06:56 :28

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Goutai Time

Want to convert Goutai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Goutai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Goutai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Goutai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Goutai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Goutai, Goutai Xiang, gou tai, gou tai xiang, 狗台, 狗台乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 19' N Latitude / 114° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86