|

Current local time in Guabu, China

3:14 :48 PM

15:14 :48

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Guabu Time

Want to convert Guabu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guabu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guabu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guabu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guabu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guabu, Guabu Zhen, Kua-fou, Kua-fou-chen, Kua-pu, gua bu, gua bu zhen, 瓜埠, 瓜埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 14' N Latitude / 118° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86