|

Current local time in Guajiasi, China

6:28 :51 AM

06:28 :51

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guajiasi Time

Want to convert Guajiasi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guajiasi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guajiasi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guajiasi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guajiasi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guajiasi, Guajiasi Jiedao, gua jia si, gua jia si jie dao, 挂甲寺, 挂甲寺街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 05' N Latitude / 117° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86