|

Current local time in Guali, China

8:14 :40 AM

08:14 :40

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guali Time

Want to convert Guali time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guali time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guali CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guali Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guali, Guali Zhen, Kua-li, Kua-li-shih, gua li, gua li zhen, 瓜沥, 瓜沥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 11' N Latitude / 120° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86