|

Current local time in Guanbu, China

6:52 :24 AM

06:52 :24

Thursday, November 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanbu Time

Want to convert Guanbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanbu, Guanbu Zhen, guan bu, guan bu zhen, 关埠, 关埠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 26' N Latitude / 116° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86