|

Current local time in Guancangping, China

1:32 :30 PM

13:32 :30

Friday, April 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guancangping Time

Want to convert Guancangping time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guancangping time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guancangping CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guancangping Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guancangping Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cangping, Cangping Xiang, Guancangping, cang ping, cang ping xiang, guan cang ping, 仓坪, 仓坪乡, 官仓坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 10' N Latitude / 109° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86