|

Current local time in Guandi, China

2:35 :01 PM

14:35 :01

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guandi Time

Want to convert Guandi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guandi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guandi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guandi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guandi, Guandi Zhen, Kuan-ti, Kuan-ti-chen, guan di, 官底
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 42' N Latitude / 109° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86