|

Current local time in Guandukou, China

12:09 :50 AM

00:09 :50

Thursday, 01 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Guandukou Time

Want to convert Guandukou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guandukou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guandukou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guandukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guandukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guandukou, Guandukou Zhen, Kuan-tu-k'ou, Kuan-tu-k’ou, guan du kou, guan du kou zhen, 官渡口, 官渡口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 02' N Latitude / 110° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86