|

Current local time in Guangchang, China

11:54 :54 AM

11:54 :54

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Guangchang Time

Want to convert Guangchang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guangchang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guangchang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guangchang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guangchang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guangchang, Guangchang Jiedao, guang chang, guang chang jie dao, 广场, 广场街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 113° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86