|

Current local time in Guangkai, China

10:01 :50 AM

10:01 :50

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guangkai Time

Want to convert Guangkai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guangkai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guangkai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guangkai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guangkai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guangkai, Guangkai Jiedao, guang kai, guang kai jie dao, 广开, 广开街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 08' N Latitude / 117° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86