|

Current local time in Guangli, China

10:16 :39 PM

22:16 :39

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guangli Time

Want to convert Guangli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guangli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guangli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guangli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guangli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guangli, Guangli Jiedao, Kuang-li, Kuang-li-hsu, Kuang-li-hsü, Kwongli, guang li, guang li jie dao, 广利, 广利街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 11' N Latitude / 112° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86