|

Current local time in Guanlian, China

3:57 :31 AM

03:57 :31

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Guanlian Time

Want to convert Guanlian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanlian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanlian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanlian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanlian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanlian, Guanlian Xiang, guan lian, guan lian xiang, 官连, 官连乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 115° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86