|

Current local time in Guanlin, China

6:16 :43 AM

06:16 :43

Friday, December 6, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanlin Time

Want to convert Guanlin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanlin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanlin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanlin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanlin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanlin, Guanlin Zhen, Kuan-lin, Kuan-lin-chen, Kuan-ts'un, Kuan-ts'un-chen, Kuan-ts’un, Kuan-ts’un-chen, guan lin, guan lin zhen, 官林, 官林镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 30' N Latitude / 119° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86