|

Current local time in Guanmiao, China

4:35 :10 AM

04:35 :10

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guanmiao Time

Want to convert Guanmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanmiao, Guanmiao Zhen, Kuan-ti-miao, guan miao, guan miao zhen, 关庙, 关庙镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 42' N Latitude / 113° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86