|

Current local time in Guantian, China

7:54 :21 PM

19:54 :21

Wednesday, January 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guantian Time

Want to convert Guantian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guantian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guantian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guantian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guantian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guantian, Guantian Xiang, guan tian, guan tian xiang, 官田, 官田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 03' N Latitude / 117° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86