|

Current local time in Guanxi, China

11:50 :14 PM

23:50 :14

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanxi Time

Want to convert Guanxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanxi, Guanxi Zhen, guan xi, guan xi zhen, 关西, 关西镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 50' N Latitude / 114° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86