|

Current local time in Guanyinge, China

3:59 :52 PM

15:59 :52

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guanyinge Time

Want to convert Guanyinge time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanyinge time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanyinge CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanyinge Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guanyinge Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanyinge, Guanyinge Zhen, Kuan-yin-ko, guan yin ge, guan yin ge zhen, 观音阁, 观音阁镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 59' N Latitude / 110° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86