|

Current local time in Guanzhu, China

7:50 :45 AM

07:50 :45

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Guanzhu Time

Want to convert Guanzhu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guanzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guanzhu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guanzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Guanzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guanzhu, Guanzhu Zhen, guan zhu, guan zhu zhen, 观珠, 观珠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 41' N Latitude / 111° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86