|

Current local time in Guashe, China

8:01 :18 PM

20:01 :18

Friday, 18 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Guashe Time

Want to convert Guashe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guashe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guashe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guashe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guashe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guashe, Guashe Xiang, gua she, gua she xiang, 瓜畲, 瓜畲乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 24' N Latitude / 114° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86