|

Current local time in Gudian, China

7:17 :42 AM

07:17 :42

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gudian Time

Want to convert Gudian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gudian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gudian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gudian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gudian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gudian, Gudian Xiang, Ku-tien, Pan-ku-tien, gu dian, gu dian xiang, 古店, 古店乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 52' N Latitude / 116° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86