|

Current local time in Gudu, China

6:00 :56 AM

06:00 :56

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gudu Time

Want to convert Gudu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gudu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gudu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gudu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gudu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gudu, Gudu Jieban, gu du, gu du jie ban, 古渡, 古渡街办
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 20' N Latitude / 108° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86