|

Current local time in Gugao, China

10:30 :27 AM

10:30 :27

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gugao Time

Want to convert Gugao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gugao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gugao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gugao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gugao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gugao, Gugao Zhen, Gugaozhuang, Ku-kao, Ku-kao-chuang, gu gao, gu gao zhen, gu gao zhuang, 顾高, 顾高庄, 顾高镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 21' N Latitude / 120° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86