|

Current local time in Gujing, China

6:10 :44 PM

18:10 :44

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gujing Time

Want to convert Gujing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gujing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gujing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gujing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gujing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gujing, Gujing Zhen, Ku-ching, Ku-ching-hsu, Ku-ching-hsü, Kutsing, gu jing, gu jing zhen, 古井, 古井镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 21' N Latitude / 113° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86