|

Current local time in Gujun, China

6:53 :37 PM

18:53 :37

Thursday, October 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Gujun Time

Want to convert Gujun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gujun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gujun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gujun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gujun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gujun, gu jun, 故郡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 26' N Latitude / 107° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86