|

Current local time in Gulonggang, China

9:05 :05 AM

09:05 :05

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gulonggang Time

Want to convert Gulonggang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gulonggang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gulonggang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gulonggang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gulonggang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gulonggang, Gulonggang Zhen, Ku-lung-kang, gu long gang, gu long gang zhen, 古龙冈, 古龙冈镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 26' N Latitude / 115° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86