|

Current local time in Gunziying, China

6:09 :56 AM

06:09 :56

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (CST)

Convert Gunziying Time

Want to convert Gunziying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gunziying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gunziying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Gunziying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Gunziying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Gunziying, Gunziying Xiang, gun zi ying, gun zi ying xiang, 磙子营, 磙子营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 40' N Latitude / 113° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86