|

Current local time in Guodian, China

2:21 :22 AM

02:21 :22

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guodian Time

Want to convert Guodian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guodian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guodian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guodian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guodian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guodian, Guodian Zhen, guo dian, guo dian zhen, 郭店, 郭店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 27' N Latitude / 107° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86