|

Current local time in Guohua, China

6:55 :48 AM

06:55 :48

Saturday, September 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guohua Time

Want to convert Guohua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guohua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guohua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guohua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guohua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guohua, Guohua Zhen, guo hua, guo hua zhen, 国华, 国华镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 28' N Latitude / 106° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86