|

Current local time in Guojiaba, China

3:08 :14 AM

03:08 :14

Monday, 28 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Guojiaba Time

Want to convert Guojiaba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guojiaba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guojiaba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guojiaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guojiaba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guojiaba, Guojiaba Zhen, guo jia ba, guo jia ba zhen, 郭家坝, 郭家坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 110° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86