|

Current local time in Guozhai, China

6:24 :50 PM

18:24 :50

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guozhai Time

Want to convert Guozhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guozhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guozhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guozhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guozhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guozhai, Guozhai Zhen, guo zhai, guo zhai zhen, 郭宅, 郭宅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 13' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86