|

Current local time in Guquan, China

6:11 :13 PM

18:11 :13

Tuesday, July 14, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guquan Time

Want to convert Guquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guquan, Guquanzhen, gu quan, gu quan zhen, 古泉, 古泉镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 01' N Latitude / 118° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86