|

Current local time in Guxiang, China

3:25 :23 AM

03:25 :23

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Guxiang Time

Want to convert Guxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guxiang, Guxiang Xiang, gu xiang, gu xiang xiang, 固厢, 固厢乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 52' N Latitude / 113° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86