|

Current local time in Guzhai, China

4:00 :45 PM

16:00 :45

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Guzhai Time

Want to convert Guzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Guzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Guzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Guzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Guzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Guzhai, Guzhai Zhen, gu zhai, gu zhai zhen, 古寨, 古寨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 23' N Latitude / 115° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86