|

Current local time in Hada, China

3:51 :39 PM

15:51 :39

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Hada Time

Want to convert Hada time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hada time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hada CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hada Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hada, Hada Zhen, Xiahada, ha da, ha da zhen, xia ha da, 下哈达, 哈达, 哈达镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 58' N Latitude / 124° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86