|

Current local time in Haibin, China

7:59 :32 PM

19:59 :32

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+06)

Convert Haibin Time

Want to convert Haibin time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haibin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haibin +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haibin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haibin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haibin, Haibin Jiedao, hai bin, hai bin jie dao, 海滨, 海滨街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 23' N Latitude / 110° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86