|

Current local time in Haikoudajie, China

5:28 :19 AM

05:28 :19

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Haikoudajie Time

Want to convert Haikoudajie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haikoudajie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haikoudajie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haikoudajie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Haikoudajie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Haikou Zhen, Haikoudajie, hai kou da jie, hai kou zhen, 海口大街, 海口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 31' N Latitude / 102° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86